ArchivePicks

Brooklyn Nets vs Indiana Pacers player props

NBA · 2026-11-01

Every posted player prop for Brooklyn Nets at Indiana Pacers, with how often each player has cleared the line over the last 5 games, last 10 games and this season. Open a player for the game log.

Brooklyn Nets player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Day'Ron SharpeCPoints8.520%40%20%
Julius RandleF-CPoints20.560%30%60%
Keon EllisGRebounds2.520%10%20%
Michael Porter Jr.FPoints23.560%60%60%

Indiana Pacers player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Aaron NesmithG-FPoints12.560%70%60%
Andrew NembhardG-FPoints19.520%20%20%
Jay HuffFPoints7.540%60%40%
Kelly Oubre Jr.F-GPoints10.540%50%33%
Obi ToppinFPoints12.5100%90%100%
Pascal SiakamFPoints22.540%60%50%

Hit rates describe past games; they are not a forecast. ArchivePicks does not take bets and does not tell you which side to take. See the methodology.

For information only. Must be of legal age to bet. Gambling problem? 1-800-GAMBLER.