ArchivePicks

Cleveland Cavaliers vs Milwaukee Bucks player props

NBA · 2026-10-31

Every posted player prop for Cleveland Cavaliers at Milwaukee Bucks, with how often each player has cleared the line over the last 5 games, last 10 games and this season. Open a player for the game log.

Cleveland Cavaliers player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Donovan MitchellGPoints24.540%60%40%
Evan MobleyCPoints17.580%60%80%
James HardenGPoints18.540%30%40%
Jarrett AllenCPoints13.560%50%60%
Peyton WatsonGPoints13.540%40%40%
Sam MerrillGPoints9.520%30%20%

Milwaukee Bucks player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
A.J. GreenGPoints6.560%70%60%
Kel'el WareCPoints9.560%60%60%
Kyle KuzmaFPoints11.560%60%60%
Myles TurnerC-FPoints9.540%60%40%
Ryan RollinsGPoints14.540%60%40%
Tyler HerroGPoints21.580%50%80%

Hit rates describe past games; they are not a forecast. ArchivePicks does not take bets and does not tell you which side to take. See the methodology.

For information only. Must be of legal age to bet. Gambling problem? 1-800-GAMBLER.