ArchivePicks

Minnesota Timberwolves vs San Antonio Spurs player props

NBA · 2026-10-31

Every posted player prop for Minnesota Timberwolves at San Antonio Spurs, with how often each player has cleared the line over the last 5 games, last 10 games and this season. Open a player for the game log.

Minnesota Timberwolves player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Ayo DosunmuGPoints15.520%30%33%
Bones HylandGPoints8.540%20%33%
Jaden McDanielsFPoints16.540%50%50%
Jonathan KumingaFPoints13.520%20%17%
LaMelo BallGPoints19.520%50%33%
Rudy GobertCPoints8.540%40%33%

San Antonio Spurs player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
De'Aaron FoxGPoints15.540%40%40%
Devin VassellG-FPoints12.540%40%40%
Julian ChampagnieFPoints11.540%50%40%
Keldon JohnsonF-GPoints10.520%10%20%
Stephon CastleGPoints16.540%40%40%
Victor WembanyamaCPoints24.560%60%60%

Hit rates describe past games; they are not a forecast. ArchivePicks does not take bets and does not tell you which side to take. See the methodology.

For information only. Must be of legal age to bet. Gambling problem? 1-800-GAMBLER.