ArchivePicks

Houston Rockets vs Milwaukee Bucks player props

NBA · 2026-10-28

Every posted player prop for Houston Rockets at Milwaukee Bucks, with how often each player has cleared the line over the last 5 games, last 10 games and this season. Open a player for the game log.

Houston Rockets player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Amen ThompsonFPoints17.540%40%25%
Clint CapelaCPoints8.50%10%0%
Jabari Smith Jr.FPoints14.540%70%50%
Kevin DurantFPoints26.520%40%25%
Marcus SmartGAssists2.560%60%0%
Reed SheppardGPoints11.560%70%67%
Tari EasonFPoints10.580%70%75%

Milwaukee Bucks player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
A.J. GreenG3-Pointers Made1.580%90%75%
Kel'el WareCPoints9.580%70%75%
Kyle KuzmaFPoints12.560%60%75%
Myles TurnerC-FPoints10.560%50%50%
Ryan RollinsGPoints13.560%60%50%
Tyler HerroGPoints21.580%50%75%

Hit rates describe past games; they are not a forecast. ArchivePicks does not take bets and does not tell you which side to take. See the methodology.

For information only. Must be of legal age to bet. Gambling problem? 1-800-GAMBLER.