ArchivePicks

Atlanta Hawks vs New Orleans Pelicans player props

NBA · 2026-10-31

Every posted player prop for Atlanta Hawks at New Orleans Pelicans, with how often each player has cleared the line over the last 5 games, last 10 games and this season. Open a player for the game log.

Atlanta Hawks player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Aaron WigginsGPoints12.560%40%67%
CJ McCollumGPoints15.540%50%50%
Dyson DanielsGPoints10.540%40%50%
Jalen JohnsonFPoints22.520%20%17%
Jock LandaleCPoints7.560%70%67%
Luguentz DortGPoints7.560%40%67%
Nickeil Alexander-WalkerGPoints19.540%30%50%
Onyeka OkongwuF-CPoints13.520%20%17%

New Orleans Pelicans player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Dejounte MurrayGPoints16.540%40%50%
Derik QueenPoints11.540%50%40%
Herbert JonesFPoints6.520%30%20%
Karlo MatkovicF-CPoints7.520%30%25%
Saddiq BeyFPoints12.560%80%60%
Trey Murphy IIIFPoints16.540%40%40%
Zion WilliamsonFPoints21.580%50%80%

Hit rates describe past games; they are not a forecast. ArchivePicks does not take bets and does not tell you which side to take. See the methodology.

For information only. Must be of legal age to bet. Gambling problem? 1-800-GAMBLER.