ArchivePicks

New York Knicks vs Philadelphia 76ers player props

NBA · 2026-10-30

Every posted player prop for New York Knicks at Philadelphia 76ers, with how often each player has cleared the line over the last 5 games, last 10 games and this season. Open a player for the game log.

New York Knicks player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Jalen BrunsonGPoints27.540%60%40%
Josh HartGPoints10.540%40%40%
Karl-Anthony TownsC-FPoints18.5100%60%100%
Landry ShametGPoints8.540%40%40%
Mikal BridgesFPoints10.520%30%20%
O.G. AnunobyFPoints16.560%70%60%

Philadelphia 76ers player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Anfernee SimonsGPoints10.540%50%40%
Dean WadeF-CRebounds3.520%40%33%
Jaylen BrownG-FPoints19.560%70%60%
Joel EmbiidC-FPoints22.560%50%50%
Kentavious Caldwell-PopeGRebounds2.560%60%60%
LeBron JamesFPoints16.560%80%50%
Tyrese MaxeyGPoints23.5100%70%100%

Hit rates describe past games; they are not a forecast. ArchivePicks does not take bets and does not tell you which side to take. See the methodology.

For information only. Must be of legal age to bet. Gambling problem? 1-800-GAMBLER.