ArchivePicks

Cleveland Cavaliers vs Philadelphia 76ers player props

NBA · 2026-10-22

Every posted player prop for Cleveland Cavaliers at Philadelphia 76ers, with how often each player has cleared the line over the last 5 games, last 10 games and this season. Open a player for the game log.

Cleveland Cavaliers player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Donovan MitchellGPoints25.580%70%52%
Evan MobleyCPoints17.540%40%44%
James HardenGPoints19.50%30%40%
Jarrett AllenCPoints13.540%50%48%
Jaylon TysonFPoints9.50%0%20%
Peyton WatsonGPoints14.520%50%68%
Sam MerrillGPoints8.540%30%48%

Philadelphia 76ers player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Anfernee SimonsGPoints9.560%80%100%
Jaylen BrownG-FPoints20.540%70%0%
Joel EmbiidC-FPoints22.540%50%0%
Kentavious Caldwell-PopeGPoints5.580%70%100%
LeBron JamesFPoints15.580%80%0%
Tyrese MaxeyGPoints23.540%60%100%

Hit rates describe past games; they are not a forecast. ArchivePicks does not take bets and does not tell you which side to take. See the methodology.

For information only. Must be of legal age to bet. Gambling problem? 1-800-GAMBLER.