ArchivePicks

LA Clippers vs Golden State Warriors player props

NBA · 2026-11-01

Every posted player prop for LA Clippers at Golden State Warriors, with how often each player has cleared the line over the last 5 games, last 10 games and this season. Open a player for the game log.

LA Clippers player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Brook LopezCPoints10.580%70%80%
Darius GarlandGPoints25.540%20%40%
Derrick Jones Jr.FPoints9.580%80%80%
Isaiah JacksonFPoints9.560%60%60%
Kris DunnRebounds4.540%40%40%
Rui HachimuraFPoints13.540%60%25%

Golden State Warriors player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Brandin PodziemskiGPoints17.580%60%75%
Gui SantosGPoints10.540%40%40%

Hit rates describe past games; they are not a forecast. ArchivePicks does not take bets and does not tell you which side to take. See the methodology.

For information only. Must be of legal age to bet. Gambling problem? 1-800-GAMBLER.