ArchivePicks

Philadelphia 76ers vs Charlotte Hornets player props

NBA · 2026-10-31

Every posted player prop for Philadelphia 76ers at Charlotte Hornets, with how often each player has cleared the line over the last 5 games, last 10 games and this season. Open a player for the game log.

Philadelphia 76ers player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Adem BonaCPoints6.50%10%0%
Anfernee SimonsGPoints13.540%40%33%
Dean WadeF-CPoints5.540%30%50%
Jaylen BrownG-FPoints22.520%30%20%
LeBron JamesFPoints19.520%50%20%
Tyrese MaxeyGPoints28.540%20%33%

Charlotte Hornets player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Brandon MillerFPoints25.560%30%50%
Dennis SchroderGPoints14.520%20%33%
Grayson AllenGPoints12.540%30%50%
Moussa DiabateFPoints9.540%30%50%
Naz ReidC-FPoints18.520%20%33%

Hit rates describe past games; they are not a forecast. ArchivePicks does not take bets and does not tell you which side to take. See the methodology.

For information only. Must be of legal age to bet. Gambling problem? 1-800-GAMBLER.