ArchivePicks

Houston Rockets vs Dallas Mavericks player props

NBA · 2026-10-30

Every posted player prop for Houston Rockets at Dallas Mavericks, with how often each player has cleared the line over the last 5 games, last 10 games and this season. Open a player for the game log.

Houston Rockets player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Alperen SengunCPoints21.560%40%75%
Amen ThompsonFPoints17.540%50%40%
Fred VanVleetGPoints11.550%50%50%
Jabari Smith Jr.FPoints15.540%60%40%
Kevin DurantFPoints23.520%50%20%
Tari EasonFPoints10.560%60%60%

Dallas Mavericks player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Daniel GaffordF-CPoints7.540%40%40%
Kyrie IrvingGPoints19.525%25%25%
Marcus SasserGPoints5.580%70%80%
Max ChristieGPoints9.560%70%60%
Naji MarshallFPoints11.560%70%67%
P.J. WashingtonFPoints13.560%60%60%
Zaccharie RisacherPFPoints7.560%50%60%

Hit rates describe past games; they are not a forecast. ArchivePicks does not take bets and does not tell you which side to take. See the methodology.

For information only. Must be of legal age to bet. Gambling problem? 1-800-GAMBLER.