ArchivePicks

Los Angeles Lakers vs Golden State Warriors player props

NBA · 2026-10-30

Every posted player prop for Los Angeles Lakers at Golden State Warriors, with how often each player has cleared the line over the last 5 games, last 10 games and this season. Open a player for the game log.

Los Angeles Lakers player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Austin ReavesGPoints23.560%50%60%
Collin SextonGPoints12.560%70%50%
Luka DoncicF-GPoints33.540%50%50%
Matisse ThybulleG-FPoints6.560%30%60%
Quentin GrimesGPoints7.560%30%60%
Sandro MamukelashviliF-CPoints8.560%40%60%
Walker KesslerCPoints14.540%50%40%
Ziaire WilliamsFPoints8.580%90%100%

Golden State Warriors player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Al HorfordC-FPoints5.540%50%25%
Brandin PodziemskiGPoints14.580%80%67%
De'Anthony MeltonGPoints9.540%40%40%
Draymond GreenFPoints6.50%30%0%
Georges NiangFPoints7.520%20%20%
Stephen CurryGPoints24.520%30%25%

Hit rates describe past games; they are not a forecast. ArchivePicks does not take bets and does not tell you which side to take. See the methodology.

For information only. Must be of legal age to bet. Gambling problem? 1-800-GAMBLER.