ArchivePicks

Charlotte Hornets vs Washington Wizards player props

NBA · 2026-10-30

Every posted player prop for Charlotte Hornets at Washington Wizards, with how often each player has cleared the line over the last 5 games, last 10 games and this season. Open a player for the game log.

Charlotte Hornets player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Brandon MillerFPoints27.560%30%60%
Dennis SchroderGPoints15.540%20%40%
Grayson AllenGPoints15.540%20%40%
Moussa DiabateFPoints9.540%20%40%
Naz ReidC-FPoints16.580%60%80%

Washington Wizards player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Alex SarrPFPoints9.560%50%60%
Anthony DavisF-CPoints22.540%30%40%
Bilal CoulibalySGPoints8.560%70%60%
Bub CarringtonGRebounds2.50%20%0%
Deandre AytonCPoints5.560%70%60%
Kyshawn GeorgeFPoints13.560%50%60%
Trae YoungGPoints19.580%50%80%

Hit rates describe past games; they are not a forecast. ArchivePicks does not take bets and does not tell you which side to take. See the methodology.

For information only. Must be of legal age to bet. Gambling problem? 1-800-GAMBLER.