ArchivePicks

Indiana Pacers vs Brooklyn Nets player props

NBA · 2026-10-25

Every posted player prop for Indiana Pacers at Brooklyn Nets, with how often each player has cleared the line over the last 5 games, last 10 games and this season. Open a player for the game log.

Indiana Pacers player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Aaron NesmithG-FPoints9.560%80%0%
Andrew NembhardG-FPoints14.560%50%100%
Ivica ZubacCPoints14.540%20%50%
Kelly Oubre Jr.F-GPoints8.560%50%0%
Obi ToppinFPoints12.580%60%100%
Pascal SiakamFPoints23.580%50%50%

Hit rates describe past games; they are not a forecast. ArchivePicks does not take bets and does not tell you which side to take. See the methodology.

For information only. Must be of legal age to bet. Gambling problem? 1-800-GAMBLER.