ArchivePicks

Minnesota Timberwolves vs Cleveland Cavaliers player props

NBA · 2026-10-26

Every posted player prop for Minnesota Timberwolves at Cleveland Cavaliers, with how often each player has cleared the line over the last 5 games, last 10 games and this season. Open a player for the game log.

Cleveland Cavaliers player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Donovan MitchellGPoints24.560%60%50%
Evan MobleyCPoints14.580%90%100%
James HardenGPoints14.560%70%50%
Jarrett AllenCPoints9.580%80%100%
Jaylon TysonFPoints9.520%10%50%
Peyton WatsonGPoints9.540%70%50%
Sam MerrillGPoints7.50%30%0%

Hit rates describe past games; they are not a forecast. ArchivePicks does not take bets and does not tell you which side to take. See the methodology.

For information only. Must be of legal age to bet. Gambling problem? 1-800-GAMBLER.