ArchivePicks

Denver Nuggets vs Oklahoma City Thunder player props

NBA · 2026-10-22

Every posted player prop for Denver Nuggets at Oklahoma City Thunder, with how often each player has cleared the line over the last 5 games, last 10 games and this season. Open a player for the game log.

Denver Nuggets player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Aaron GordonFPoints14.540%50%52%
Cameron JohnsonFPoints12.560%70%56%
Christian BraunGPoints10.520%50%68%
DeMar DeRozanG-FPoints13.580%50%52%
Jamal MurrayGPoints22.560%60%52%
Marvin Bagley IIIFPoints9.560%40%44%
Nikola JokicCPoints25.560%50%44%
Spencer JonesFPoints9.520%10%12%

Oklahoma City Thunder player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Ajay MitchellGPoints9.540%70%0%
Alex CarusoGPoints9.540%50%0%
Cason WallaceGPoints8.540%50%0%
Chet HolmgrenC-FPoints14.520%30%0%
Isaiah HartensteinC-FPoints8.560%50%0%
Jalen WilliamsG-FPoints18.540%40%0%
Jared McCainGPoints9.580%70%100%
Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderGPoints31.540%30%100%

Hit rates describe past games; they are not a forecast. ArchivePicks does not take bets and does not tell you which side to take. See the methodology.

For information only. Must be of legal age to bet. Gambling problem? 1-800-GAMBLER.