ArchivePicks

Philadelphia 76ers vs Indiana Pacers player props

NBA · 2026-10-28

Every posted player prop for Philadelphia 76ers at Indiana Pacers, with how often each player has cleared the line over the last 5 games, last 10 games and this season. Open a player for the game log.

Philadelphia 76ers player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Anfernee SimonsGPoints9.520%50%25%
Dean WadeF-CRebounds3.520%50%50%
Jaylen BrownG-FPoints20.560%60%50%
Joel EmbiidC-FPoints22.560%60%67%
Kentavious Caldwell-PopeGRebounds2.580%60%75%
LeBron JamesFPoints16.580%80%67%
Tyrese MaxeyGPoints22.580%70%100%

Indiana Pacers player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Aaron NesmithG-FPoints10.580%80%67%
Andrew NembhardG-FPoints13.580%70%100%
Jarace WalkerFPoints11.520%40%0%
Jay HuffFPoints8.540%60%33%
Kelly Oubre Jr.F-GPoints10.520%50%25%
Larry Nance Jr.F-CRebounds4.520%20%25%
Obi ToppinFPoints11.5100%80%100%
Pascal SiakamFPoints22.560%60%50%
Quenton JacksonGPoints9.520%50%0%
Tyrese HaliburtonGPoints18.575%75%75%

Hit rates describe past games; they are not a forecast. ArchivePicks does not take bets and does not tell you which side to take. See the methodology.

For information only. Must be of legal age to bet. Gambling problem? 1-800-GAMBLER.