ArchivePicks

Toronto Raptors vs Los Angeles Lakers player props

NBA · 2026-11-01

Every posted player prop for Toronto Raptors at Los Angeles Lakers, with how often each player has cleared the line over the last 5 games, last 10 games and this season. Open a player for the game log.

Toronto Raptors player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Immanuel QuickleyGPoints17.540%20%40%
Ja'Kobe WalterGPoints10.540%50%40%
Jakob PoeltlCPoints7.520%50%20%
Jamal SheadGPoints6.520%40%20%
RJ BarrettF-GPoints20.540%60%40%
Scottie BarnesFPoints23.560%60%60%

Los Angeles Lakers player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Austin ReavesGPoints22.560%60%67%
Collin SextonGPoints8.560%80%60%
Luka DoncicF-GPoints34.560%60%60%
Matisse ThybulleG-FPoints7.580%40%67%
Sandro MamukelashviliF-CPoints7.560%40%50%
Walker KesslerCPoints12.540%50%50%
Ziaire WilliamsFPoints7.5100%100%100%

Hit rates describe past games; they are not a forecast. ArchivePicks does not take bets and does not tell you which side to take. See the methodology.

For information only. Must be of legal age to bet. Gambling problem? 1-800-GAMBLER.