ArchivePicks

Sacramento Kings vs San Antonio Spurs player props

NBA · 2026-10-27

Every posted player prop for Sacramento Kings at San Antonio Spurs, with how often each player has cleared the line over the last 5 games, last 10 games and this season. Open a player for the game log.

Sacramento Kings player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
De'Andre HunterF-GPoints9.50%30%0%
Domantas SabonisF-CPoints15.540%30%33%
Precious AchiuwaFPoints11.580%80%100%
Zach LaVineG-FPoints20.560%40%100%

San Antonio Spurs player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
De'Aaron FoxGPoints14.560%50%67%
Devin VassellG-FPoints11.540%40%0%
Julian ChampagnieFPoints8.540%60%33%
Keldon JohnsonF-GPoints10.50%10%0%
Luke KornetC-FRebounds4.50%20%0%
Stephon CastleGPoints18.540%30%67%
Victor WembanyamaCPoints25.50%40%0%

Hit rates describe past games; they are not a forecast. ArchivePicks does not take bets and does not tell you which side to take. See the methodology.

For information only. Must be of legal age to bet. Gambling problem? 1-800-GAMBLER.