ArchivePicks

Atlanta Hawks vs Houston Rockets player props

NBA · 2026-10-26

Every posted player prop for Atlanta Hawks at Houston Rockets, with how often each player has cleared the line over the last 5 games, last 10 games and this season. Open a player for the game log.

Atlanta Hawks player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Aaron WigginsGPoints11.560%30%100%
CJ McCollumGPoints14.540%70%67%
Dyson DanielsGPoints11.560%40%67%
Jalen JohnsonFPoints21.520%30%33%
Jock LandaleCPoints7.580%50%67%
Nickeil Alexander-WalkerGPoints17.540%30%67%
Onyeka OkongwuF-CPoints10.520%40%0%

Houston Rockets player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Alperen SengunCPoints19.540%50%67%
Amen ThompsonFPoints17.540%50%33%
Jabari Smith Jr.FPoints13.560%80%67%
Kevin DurantFPoints22.560%70%33%
Marcus SmartG3-Pointers Made1.520%50%50%
Reed SheppardGPoints8.580%80%50%
Tari EasonFPoints10.580%70%67%

Hit rates describe past games; they are not a forecast. ArchivePicks does not take bets and does not tell you which side to take. See the methodology.

For information only. Must be of legal age to bet. Gambling problem? 1-800-GAMBLER.