ArchivePicks

Chicago Bulls vs Boston Celtics player props

NBA · 2026-10-30

Every posted player prop for Chicago Bulls at Boston Celtics, with how often each player has cleared the line over the last 5 games, last 10 games and this season. Open a player for the game log.

Chicago Bulls player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Jalen SmithF-CPoints10.580%70%80%
Josh GiddeyGPoints11.50%20%0%
Leonard MillerFPoints9.540%70%40%
Matas BuzelisFPoints14.560%50%60%
Norman PowellGPoints19.560%40%60%
Tre JonesGPoints8.580%80%80%

Boston Celtics player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Derrick WhiteGPoints16.540%20%25%
Jayson TatumF-GPoints27.540%30%50%
Jordan WalshGPoints4.540%20%50%
Mitchell RobinsonC-FPoints5.540%40%50%
Neemias QuetaCPoints8.540%30%25%
Paul GeorgeFPoints20.520%20%25%
Payton PritchardGPoints16.540%30%50%
Sam HauserFPoints8.580%40%75%

Hit rates describe past games; they are not a forecast. ArchivePicks does not take bets and does not tell you which side to take. See the methodology.

For information only. Must be of legal age to bet. Gambling problem? 1-800-GAMBLER.