ArchivePicks

Denver Nuggets vs New Orleans Pelicans player props

NBA · 2026-10-28

Every posted player prop for Denver Nuggets at New Orleans Pelicans, with how often each player has cleared the line over the last 5 games, last 10 games and this season. Open a player for the game log.

Denver Nuggets player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Aaron GordonFPoints15.520%30%33%
Christian BraunGPoints12.520%30%33%
DeMar DeRozanG-FPoints14.520%40%33%
Jamal MurrayGPoints23.540%60%33%
Nikola JokicCPoints26.560%40%33%

New Orleans Pelicans player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Bennedict MathurinG-FPoints8.580%70%67%
DeAndre JordanCRebounds6.540%50%100%
Dejounte MurrayGPoints16.560%50%67%
Derik QueenPoints10.580%70%67%
Jordan PooleGPoints7.560%50%33%
Saddiq BeyFPoints11.5100%100%100%
Trey Murphy IIIFPoints16.540%50%33%
Zion WilliamsonFPoints19.540%50%67%

Hit rates describe past games; they are not a forecast. ArchivePicks does not take bets and does not tell you which side to take. See the methodology.

For information only. Must be of legal age to bet. Gambling problem? 1-800-GAMBLER.