ArchivePicks

Portland Trail Blazers vs Los Angeles Lakers player props

NBA · 2026-10-27

Every posted player prop for Portland Trail Blazers at Los Angeles Lakers, with how often each player has cleared the line over the last 5 games, last 10 games and this season. Open a player for the game log.

Portland Trail Blazers player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Deni AvdijaFPoints22.540%60%50%
Donovan ClinganCPoints10.520%30%50%
Ja MorantGPoints15.560%70%0%
Jrue HolidayGPoints11.560%60%50%
Robert Williams IIIC-FPoints7.560%60%50%
Scoot HendersonPoints11.540%50%50%
Toumani CamaraFPoints10.540%30%100%

Los Angeles Lakers player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Austin ReavesGPoints22.580%50%100%
Collin SextonGPoints10.580%90%50%
Luka DoncicF-GPoints32.540%60%33%
Matisse ThybulleG-FPoints7.540%20%67%
Quentin GrimesGPoints8.540%30%67%
Sandro MamukelashviliF-CPoints7.520%30%33%

Hit rates describe past games; they are not a forecast. ArchivePicks does not take bets and does not tell you which side to take. See the methodology.

For information only. Must be of legal age to bet. Gambling problem? 1-800-GAMBLER.