ArchivePicks

Indiana Pacers vs Miami Heat player props

NBA · 2026-10-30

Every posted player prop for Indiana Pacers at Miami Heat, with how often each player has cleared the line over the last 5 games, last 10 games and this season. Open a player for the game log.

Indiana Pacers player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Aaron NesmithG-FPoints12.580%80%75%
Andrew NembhardG-FPoints15.560%40%75%
Jay HuffFPoints7.540%60%25%
Kelly Oubre Jr.F-GPoints10.540%50%40%
Obi ToppinFPoints13.560%70%60%
Pascal SiakamFPoints23.540%50%40%

Miami Heat player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Andrew WigginsFPoints13.520%30%20%
Bam AdebayoC-FPoints18.540%50%40%
Bobby PortisFPoints11.520%40%20%
Davion MitchellGPoints12.560%50%60%
Giannis AntetokounmpoFPoints31.540%20%40%
Klay ThompsonGPoints8.540%60%40%
Pelle LarssonGPoints11.560%50%60%
Tim Hardaway Jr.G-FPoints8.520%50%20%

Hit rates describe past games; they are not a forecast. ArchivePicks does not take bets and does not tell you which side to take. See the methodology.

For information only. Must be of legal age to bet. Gambling problem? 1-800-GAMBLER.