ArchivePicks

Orlando Magic vs New York Knicks player props

NBA · 2026-10-25

Every posted player prop for Orlando Magic at New York Knicks, with how often each player has cleared the line over the last 5 games, last 10 games and this season. Open a player for the game log.

Orlando Magic player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Desmond BaneGPoints18.50%20%0%
Franz WagnerFPoints21.520%20%50%
Jalen SuggsGPoints13.520%40%50%
Wendell Carter Jr.C-FPoints11.560%70%100%

New York Knicks player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Jalen BrunsonGPoints25.560%50%0%
Josh HartGPoints12.560%40%50%
Karl-Anthony TownsC-FPoints18.540%40%100%
Landry ShametGPoints7.520%50%50%
Mikal BridgesFPoints12.520%50%0%
O.G. AnunobyFPoints17.560%40%50%

Hit rates describe past games; they are not a forecast. ArchivePicks does not take bets and does not tell you which side to take. See the methodology.

For information only. Must be of legal age to bet. Gambling problem? 1-800-GAMBLER.