ArchivePicks

Orlando Magic vs Toronto Raptors player props

NBA · 2026-10-30

Every posted player prop for Orlando Magic at Toronto Raptors, with how often each player has cleared the line over the last 5 games, last 10 games and this season. Open a player for the game log.

Orlando Magic player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Anthony BlackGPoints13.540%20%50%
Desmond BaneGPoints19.520%30%25%
Franz WagnerFPoints22.520%10%25%
Jamal CainFRebounds2.540%50%25%
Jevon CarterGPoints5.520%30%50%
Wendell Carter Jr.C-FPoints10.560%50%50%

Toronto Raptors player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Immanuel QuickleyGPoints17.540%20%50%
Ja'Kobe WalterGPoints11.560%60%50%
Jakob PoeltlCPoints7.520%40%0%
Jamal SheadGPoints7.540%30%25%
Jamison BattleFRebounds2.520%20%25%
RJ BarrettF-GPoints23.520%40%25%
Scottie BarnesFPoints22.580%80%75%

Hit rates describe past games; they are not a forecast. ArchivePicks does not take bets and does not tell you which side to take. See the methodology.

For information only. Must be of legal age to bet. Gambling problem? 1-800-GAMBLER.