ArchivePicks

Dallas Mavericks vs Miami Heat player props

NBA · 2026-10-26

Every posted player prop for Dallas Mavericks at Miami Heat, with how often each player has cleared the line over the last 5 games, last 10 games and this season. Open a player for the game log.

Dallas Mavericks player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Daniel GaffordF-CPoints9.520%40%33%
Max ChristieGPoints11.560%60%33%
P.J. WashingtonFPoints14.540%60%33%

Miami Heat player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Andrew WigginsFPoints11.520%40%0%
Bam AdebayoC-FPoints17.540%50%33%
Bobby PortisFPoints11.520%60%33%
Davion MitchellGPoints10.5100%80%100%
Giannis AntetokounmpoFPoints30.580%40%67%
Klay ThompsonGPoints11.540%30%33%
Pelle LarssonGPoints9.540%60%33%

Hit rates describe past games; they are not a forecast. ArchivePicks does not take bets and does not tell you which side to take. See the methodology.

For information only. Must be of legal age to bet. Gambling problem? 1-800-GAMBLER.