ArchivePicks

LA Clippers vs Oklahoma City Thunder player props

NBA · 2026-10-25

Every posted player prop for LA Clippers at Oklahoma City Thunder, with how often each player has cleared the line over the last 5 games, last 10 games and this season. Open a player for the game log.

LA Clippers player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Brook LopezCPoints10.580%60%100%
Darius GarlandGPoints20.560%40%100%
Derrick Jones Jr.FPoints9.560%50%50%
Isaiah JacksonFPoints7.540%60%50%
Kris DunnPoints7.50%10%0%
Rui HachimuraFPoints16.540%50%0%

Oklahoma City Thunder player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Ajay MitchellGPoints10.520%60%50%
Alex CarusoGRebounds2.560%60%100%
Cason WallaceGPoints8.560%50%50%
Chet HolmgrenC-FPoints13.540%40%50%
Isaiah HartensteinC-FPoints7.540%40%0%
Jalen WilliamsG-FPoints17.540%50%50%
Jared McCainGPoints10.580%70%50%
Jaylin WilliamsFRebounds4.560%40%50%
Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderGPoints28.540%40%50%

Hit rates describe past games; they are not a forecast. ArchivePicks does not take bets and does not tell you which side to take. See the methodology.

For information only. Must be of legal age to bet. Gambling problem? 1-800-GAMBLER.