ArchivePicks

Brooklyn Nets vs Cleveland Cavaliers player props

NBA · 2026-10-24

Every posted player prop for Brooklyn Nets at Cleveland Cavaliers, with how often each player has cleared the line over the last 5 games, last 10 games and this season. Open a player for the game log.

Brooklyn Nets player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Day'Ron SharpeCPoints9.560%50%0%
Julius RandleF-CPoints19.520%30%100%
Keon EllisGPoints6.520%10%100%
Michael Porter Jr.FPoints19.560%60%100%

Cleveland Cavaliers player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Donovan MitchellGPoints24.580%70%100%
Evan MobleyCPoints17.540%50%100%
James HardenGPoints14.580%80%100%
Jarrett AllenCPoints9.580%80%100%
Jaylon TysonFPoints9.50%0%0%
Peyton WatsonGPoints9.540%70%0%
Sam MerrillGPoints8.520%30%0%

Hit rates describe past games; they are not a forecast. ArchivePicks does not take bets and does not tell you which side to take. See the methodology.

For information only. Must be of legal age to bet. Gambling problem? 1-800-GAMBLER.