ArchivePicks

Chicago Bulls vs Boston Celtics player props

NBA · 2026-10-26

Every posted player prop for Chicago Bulls at Boston Celtics, with how often each player has cleared the line over the last 5 games, last 10 games and this season. Open a player for the game log.

Chicago Bulls player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Isaac OkoroF-G3-Pointers Made0.540%50%33%
Jalen SmithF-CPoints9.580%80%100%
Josh GiddeyGPoints10.50%30%0%
Leonard MillerFPoints8.560%80%33%
Matas BuzelisFPoints14.540%60%67%
Norman PowellGPoints16.560%50%67%
Tre JonesGPoints8.580%90%100%

Boston Celtics player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Baylor ScheiermanFRebounds3.520%30%0%
Derrick WhiteGPoints16.540%20%50%
Jayson TatumF-GPoints27.540%20%50%
Jordan WalshGRebounds4.540%30%50%
Mitchell RobinsonC-FRebounds7.520%20%0%
Neemias QuetaCPoints10.540%30%50%
Paul GeorgeFPoints19.520%20%50%
Payton PritchardGPoints14.520%40%50%
Sam HauserFPoints8.540%40%50%

Hit rates describe past games; they are not a forecast. ArchivePicks does not take bets and does not tell you which side to take. See the methodology.

For information only. Must be of legal age to bet. Gambling problem? 1-800-GAMBLER.