ArchivePicks

Houston Rockets vs Atlanta Hawks player props

NBA · 2026-10-24

Every posted player prop for Houston Rockets at Atlanta Hawks, with how often each player has cleared the line over the last 5 games, last 10 games and this season. Open a player for the game log.

Houston Rockets player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Alperen SengunCPoints19.540%40%100%
Amen ThompsonFPoints14.5100%100%100%
Jabari Smith Jr.FPoints14.580%90%100%
Kevin DurantFPoints23.580%70%100%
Marcus SmartGPoints8.580%80%100%
Reed SheppardGPoints9.580%70%0%
Tari EasonFPoints9.560%70%0%

Atlanta Hawks player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Aaron WigginsGPoints9.520%10%100%
CJ McCollumGPoints14.560%70%100%
Dyson DanielsGPoints9.540%50%100%
Jalen JohnsonFPoints19.560%50%100%
Jock LandaleCPoints7.580%60%100%
Nickeil Alexander-WalkerGPoints18.520%30%100%
Onyeka OkongwuF-CPoints12.520%40%0%

Hit rates describe past games; they are not a forecast. ArchivePicks does not take bets and does not tell you which side to take. See the methodology.

For information only. Must be of legal age to bet. Gambling problem? 1-800-GAMBLER.