ArchivePicks

Toronto Raptors vs Minnesota Timberwolves player props

NBA · 2026-10-25

Every posted player prop for Toronto Raptors at Minnesota Timberwolves, with how often each player has cleared the line over the last 5 games, last 10 games and this season. Open a player for the game log.

Toronto Raptors player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Immanuel QuickleyGPoints15.520%20%50%
Ja'Kobe WalterGPoints7.580%60%50%
Jakob PoeltlCPoints8.540%40%0%
Jamal SheadGPoints5.560%50%0%
Kawhi LeonardFPoints24.50%20%0%
RJ BarrettF-GPoints18.5100%90%100%
Scottie BarnesFPoints19.580%80%100%

Minnesota Timberwolves player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Anthony EdwardsGPoints27.540%30%50%
Ayo DosunmuGPoints12.560%60%100%
Jaden McDanielsFPoints13.580%70%100%
Jonathan KumingaFPoints11.540%60%50%
LaMelo BallGPoints18.580%70%50%
Rudy GobertCPoints8.540%40%50%

Hit rates describe past games; they are not a forecast. ArchivePicks does not take bets and does not tell you which side to take. See the methodology.

For information only. Must be of legal age to bet. Gambling problem? 1-800-GAMBLER.