ArchivePicks

Washington Wizards vs Cleveland Cavaliers player props

NBA · 2026-10-28

Every posted player prop for Washington Wizards at Cleveland Cavaliers, with how often each player has cleared the line over the last 5 games, last 10 games and this season. Open a player for the game log.

Washington Wizards player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Alex SarrPFPoints10.520%40%25%
Anthony DavisF-CPoints21.540%40%50%
Bilal CoulibalySGPoints8.560%70%50%
Bub CarringtonGPoints7.560%80%50%
Kyshawn GeorgeFPoints13.580%60%75%
Trae YoungGPoints19.5100%50%100%

Cleveland Cavaliers player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Donovan MitchellGPoints25.560%60%67%
Evan MobleyCPoints18.540%40%33%
James HardenGPoints18.540%40%33%
Jarrett AllenCPoints13.560%50%67%
Jaylon TysonFPoints9.540%20%67%
Peyton WatsonGPoints14.520%30%33%
Sam MerrillGPoints8.520%40%33%

Hit rates describe past games; they are not a forecast. ArchivePicks does not take bets and does not tell you which side to take. See the methodology.

For information only. Must be of legal age to bet. Gambling problem? 1-800-GAMBLER.