ArchivePicks

BYU vs UCF player props

College Football · 2026-10-24

Every posted player prop for BYU at UCF, with how often each player has cleared the line over the last 5 games, last 10 games and this season. Open a player for the game log.

BYU player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Bear BachmeierQBPassing Yds220.540%50%40%
Jojo PhillipsWRReceptions2.520%30%20%
Kyler KasperWRReceptions3.560%43%60%
Preston RexRBRushing Yds48.520%10%20%
Roger SaleapagaTEReceptions1.520%22%25%
Walker LyonsTEReceptions3.520%10%20%

UCF player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Duke WatsonRBRushing Yds49.580%40%80%
Waden CharlesWRReceiving Yds33.580%70%75%
Will StonePKField Goals Made0.560%60%60%

Hit rates describe past games; they are not a forecast. ArchivePicks does not take bets and does not tell you which side to take. See the methodology.

For information only. Must be of legal age to bet. Gambling problem? 1-800-GAMBLER.