ArchivePicks

Pittsburgh vs Miami player props

College Football · 2026-10-24

Every posted player prop for Pittsburgh at Miami, with how often each player has cleared the line over the last 5 games, last 10 games and this season. Open a player for the game log.

Pittsburgh player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Antonio ChadhaPKField Goals Made0.580%75%83%
Carson KentTEReceiving Yds28.540%33%50%
Censere LeeWRReceiving Yds17.560%67%67%
Malik KnightWRReceiving Yds25.575%75%67%

Miami player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Cooper BarkateWRReceptions3.560%70%67%
Darian MensahQBPassing Yds258.540%50%50%
Daylyn UpshawWRReceptions3.540%20%33%
Elija LoftonTEReceptions2.560%30%50%
Malachi ToneyWRReceptions7.540%40%50%
Mark Fletcher Jr.RBRushing Yds72.560%70%60%

Hit rates describe past games; they are not a forecast. ArchivePicks does not take bets and does not tell you which side to take. See the methodology.

For information only. Must be of legal age to bet. Gambling problem? 1-800-GAMBLER.