ArchivePicks

Jacksonville State vs New Mexico State player props

College Football · 2026-10-29

Every posted player prop for Jacksonville State at New Mexico State, with how often each player has cleared the line over the last 5 games, last 10 games and this season. Open a player for the game log.

Jacksonville State player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Caden CreelQBPassing Yds227.560%40%57%
Deondre JohnsonWRReceiving Yds55.5100%80%71%
Garrison RippaPKField Goals Made1.580%50%57%
Jalen LikelyRBRushing Yds33.560%40%60%
Luke GilbertTEReceiving Yds32.580%40%57%
Ronnel JohnsonWRReceiving Yds27.580%50%67%

New Mexico State player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
AJ WilliamsWRReceiving Yds32.540%40%40%
Adam DamanteQBPassing Yds189.50%22%0%
James JonesRBRushing Yds99.560%50%57%
Josiah ThomasTEReceiving Yds27.540%25%29%

Hit rates describe past games; they are not a forecast. ArchivePicks does not take bets and does not tell you which side to take. See the methodology.

For information only. Must be of legal age to bet. Gambling problem? 1-800-GAMBLER.