ArchivePicks

Arizona vs Texas Tech player props

College Football · 2026-10-31

Every posted player prop for Arizona at Texas Tech, with how often each player has cleared the line over the last 5 games, last 10 games and this season. Open a player for the game log.

Arizona player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Brandon PhelpsWRReceiving Yds36.520%20%17%
Isaiah MizellWRReceiving Yds80.520%12%20%
Kedrick ReescanoRBRushing Yds37.560%60%67%
Michael SalgadoMedinaPKField Goals Made0.580%60%67%
Noah FifitaQBPassing Yds245.580%80%83%

Texas Tech player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Coy EakinWRReceiving Yds36.560%50%57%
J'Koby WilliamsRBRushing Yds73.560%60%57%
Kenny JohnsonWRReceptions4.540%40%43%
Micah HudsonWRReceptions2.520%10%17%
Terrance CarterTEReceiving Yds27.560%60%60%
Will HammondQBPassing Yds216.580%50%71%

Hit rates describe past games; they are not a forecast. ArchivePicks does not take bets and does not tell you which side to take. See the methodology.

For information only. Must be of legal age to bet. Gambling problem? 1-800-GAMBLER.