ArchivePicks

Kansas vs TCU player props

College Football · 2026-10-31

Every posted player prop for Kansas at TCU, with how often each player has cleared the line over the last 5 games, last 10 games and this season. Open a player for the game log.

Kansas player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Cam PickettWRReceptions2.560%80%50%
Carson BruhnTEReceptions1.580%50%75%
Dylan EdwardsRBRushing Yds81.560%40%50%
Isaiah MarshallQBPassing Yds180.540%30%50%
Nahzae CoxWRReceptions2.520%50%20%
Nik McMillanWRReceptions2.540%70%50%

TCU player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Ed SmallWRReceiving Yds38.560%60%71%
Jaden CraigQBPassing Yds269.580%71%71%
Jordan DwyerWRReceiving Yds86.560%50%100%

Hit rates describe past games; they are not a forecast. ArchivePicks does not take bets and does not tell you which side to take. See the methodology.

For information only. Must be of legal age to bet. Gambling problem? 1-800-GAMBLER.