ArchivePicks

Miami vs North Carolina player props

College Football · 2026-10-31

Every posted player prop for Miami at North Carolina, with how often each player has cleared the line over the last 5 games, last 10 games and this season. Open a player for the game log.

Miami player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Cooper BarkateWRReceptions3.560%70%57%
Darian MensahQBPassing Yds261.560%60%57%
Daylyn UpshawWRReceptions3.540%20%29%
Elija LoftonTEReceptions2.560%30%43%
Malachi ToneyWRReceptions9.560%50%57%
Mark Fletcher Jr.RBRushing Yds65.580%80%67%

North Carolina player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Billy Edwards Jr.QBPassing Yds217.540%38%50%
Jelani ThurmanTEReceptions4.540%20%33%
Jordan ShippWRReceptions6.560%50%50%
Rece VerhoffPKField Goals Made0.580%90%67%
Trech KekahunaWRReceiving Yds19.560%50%60%

Hit rates describe past games; they are not a forecast. ArchivePicks does not take bets and does not tell you which side to take. See the methodology.

For information only. Must be of legal age to bet. Gambling problem? 1-800-GAMBLER.