ArchivePicks

Wisconsin vs Iowa player props

College Football · 2026-10-31

Every posted player prop for Wisconsin at Iowa, with how often each player has cleared the line over the last 5 games, last 10 games and this season. Open a player for the game log.

Wisconsin player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Abu Sama IIIRBRushing Yds57.540%40%40%
Chris Brooks Jr.WRReceptions2.520%20%29%
Colton JosephQBPassing Yds140.560%60%71%
Gavin LahmPKField Goals Made0.580%86%86%
Jacob HarrisTEReceptions2.540%20%29%
Tyrell HenryWRReceptions2.520%30%43%

Iowa player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Addison OstrengaTEReceptions1.560%60%75%
DJ VonnahmeTEReceptions3.580%60%80%
Evan JamesWRReceptions1.540%43%33%
Hank BrownQBPassing Yds177.540%22%33%
L.J. Phillips Jr.RBRushing Yds47.50%0%0%
Reece Vander ZeeWRReceptions2.560%40%50%
Xavier WilliamsRBRushing Yds23.520%20%20%

Hit rates describe past games; they are not a forecast. ArchivePicks does not take bets and does not tell you which side to take. See the methodology.

For information only. Must be of legal age to bet. Gambling problem? 1-800-GAMBLER.