ArchivePicks

Illinois vs Maryland player props

College Football · 2026-10-31

Every posted player prop for Illinois at Maryland, with how often each player has cleared the line over the last 5 games, last 10 games and this season. Open a player for the game log.

Illinois player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Aidan LaugheryRBRushing Yds87.560%30%50%
Brayden TrimbleWRReceptions2.560%50%50%
Christian AbneyTEReceptions0.5100%100%100%
Collin DixonWRReceptions6.560%30%50%
Ethan MoczulskiPKField Goals Made1.560%38%50%
Hudson ClementWRReceptions3.580%50%80%
Kaden FeaginRBReceptions1.520%30%33%
Ty RobinsonWRReceptions0.5100%80%100%

Maryland player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Chris Durr Jr.WRReceptions6.580%50%67%
DeJuan WilliamsRBRushing Yds67.540%20%50%
Dorian FlemingTEReceptions3.540%30%33%
Kaleb WebbWRReceptions2.560%50%50%
Malik WashingtonQBPassing Yds251.580%50%67%
Na'eem AbdulRahim GladdingWRReceptions2.560%50%60%
Sean O'HairePKField Goals Made1.520%50%33%

Hit rates describe past games; they are not a forecast. ArchivePicks does not take bets and does not tell you which side to take. See the methodology.

For information only. Must be of legal age to bet. Gambling problem? 1-800-GAMBLER.