ArchivePicks

BYU vs Utah player props

College Football · 2026-11-07

Every posted player prop for BYU at Utah, with how often each player has cleared the line over the last 5 games, last 10 games and this season. Open a player for the game log.

Utah player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Braden PeganWRReceptions4.540%40%33%
Creed WhittemoreWRReceiving Yds45.540%30%33%
Devon DampierQBPassing Yds232.560%60%50%
Noah BenneeTEReceptions2.560%43%60%
Ricky JohnsonWRReceptions2.520%11%20%
Wayshawn ParkerRBRushing Yds95.540%40%33%

Hit rates describe past games; they are not a forecast. ArchivePicks does not take bets and does not tell you which side to take. See the methodology.

For information only. Must be of legal age to bet. Gambling problem? 1-800-GAMBLER.