ArchivePicks

New England Patriots vs Chicago Bears player props

NFL · 2026-10-23

Every posted player prop for New England Patriots at Chicago Bears, with how often each player has cleared the line over the last 5 games, last 10 games and this season. Open a player for the game log.

New England Patriots player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
A.J. BrownWRReceptions5.520%50%0%
Andres BorregalesPKField Goals Made1.560%40%50%
Christian BarmoreDTSacks0.2540%40%50%
Christian EllissLBTackles6.540%30%33%
Christian GonzalezCBTackles2.560%70%50%
Cory DurdenDTSacks0.50%0%0%
Craig WoodsonSTackles5.520%30%20%
DaQuan JonesDTSacks0.50%0%0%
Demario DouglasWRReceptions2.540%40%50%
Drake MayeQBPassing Yds247.540%40%33%
Dre'Mont JonesDESacks0.520%30%25%
Efton Chism IIIWRReceptions1.540%30%40%
Eli RaridonTEReceptions1.520%20%20%
Elijah PonderLBSacks0.25100%50%83%
Gabe JacasLBSacks0.520%33%33%
Hunter HenryTEReceptions3.540%20%33%
Kevin ByardSTackles5.520%20%17%
Kyle WilliamsWRReceptions1.520%10%17%
Milton WilliamsDTSacks0.2520%30%17%
Rhamondre StevensonRBRushing Yds39.560%70%67%
Robert SpillaneLBTackles3.5100%90%100%
TreVeyon HendersonRBRushing Yds24.560%60%60%

Chicago Bears player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Austin BookerDESacks0.2560%50%50%
Cairo SantosPKField Goals Made1.540%40%33%
Caleb WilliamsQBPassing Yds241.580%70%67%
Cole KmetTEReceptions1.540%60%50%
Colston LovelandTEReceptions3.560%70%50%
D'Andre SwiftRBRushing Yds59.520%30%33%
Devin BushLBTackles3.5100%90%100%
Dillon ThienemanSTackles3.580%83%83%
Grady JarrettDESacks0.50%10%0%
Jahdae WalkerWRAnytime TD0.560%38%50%
James LynchDTSacks0.50%10%0%
Jaylon JohnsonCBTackles2.580%80%80%
Kalif RaymondWRReceptions1.5100%80%100%
Kentavius StreetDTSacks0.520%30%20%
Luther Burden IIIWRReceptions4.540%40%50%
Rome OdunzeWRReceptions2.5100%60%83%
Roschon JohnsonRBRushing Yds24.520%10%25%
Sam RoushTEAnytime TD0.50%0%0%
Zavion ThomasWRAnytime TD0.50%0%0%

Hit rates describe past games; they are not a forecast. ArchivePicks does not take bets and does not tell you which side to take. See the methodology.

For information only. Must be of legal age to bet. Gambling problem? 1-800-GAMBLER.