ArchivePicks

Cincinnati Bengals vs Baltimore Ravens player props

NFL · 2026-10-25

Every posted player prop for Cincinnati Bengals at Baltimore Ravens, with how often each player has cleared the line over the last 5 games, last 10 games and this season. Open a player for the game log.

Cincinnati Bengals player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Chase BrownRBRushing Yds39.560%70%60%
Dohnte MeyersWRReceptions1.560%60%60%
Drew SampleTEReceptions0.5100%90%100%
Evan McPhersonPKField Goals Made1.560%40%60%
Ja'Marr ChaseWRReceptions7.520%40%20%
Joe BurrowQBPassing Yds249.560%60%60%
Mike GesickiTEReceptions1.580%80%75%
Mitchell TinsleyWRAnytime TD0.520%22%0%
Samaje PerineRBRushing Yds19.540%60%40%
Tahj BrooksRBAnytime TD0.50%0%0%
Tee HigginsWRReceptions4.560%60%60%

Baltimore Ravens player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Calais CampbellDESacks0.520%20%17%
Derrick HenryRBRushing Yds85.540%70%50%
Devontez WalkerWRAnytime TD0.520%20%20%
Josh CuevasTEAnytime TD0.525%25%25%
Justice HillRBAnytime TD0.50%10%0%
Kyle HamiltonSTackles6.580%60%67%
LaJohntay WesterWRAnytime TD0.50%0%0%
Lamar JacksonQBPassing Yds224.560%40%50%
Malaki StarksSTackles5.560%40%67%
Mark AndrewsTEReceptions3.560%50%67%
Marlon HumphreyCBTackles4.520%30%17%
Nate WigginsCBTackles4.520%40%20%
Rasheen AliRBAnytime TD0.50%10%0%
Rashod BatemanWRReceptions1.580%50%67%
Roquan SmithLBTackles6.560%60%67%
Travis JonesDTSacks0.50%30%0%
Trenton SimpsonLBTackles5.5100%80%83%
Trey HendricksonLBTackles2.520%30%25%
Tyler LoopPKField Goals Made1.540%40%50%
Zay FlowersWRReceptions5.560%50%60%

Hit rates describe past games; they are not a forecast. ArchivePicks does not take bets and does not tell you which side to take. See the methodology.

For information only. Must be of legal age to bet. Gambling problem? 1-800-GAMBLER.