ArchivePicks

New York Giants vs Houston Texans player props

NFL · 2026-10-25

Every posted player prop for New York Giants at Houston Texans, with how often each player has cleared the line over the last 5 games, last 10 games and this season. Open a player for the game log.

New York Giants player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Abdul CarterLBTackles2.580%70%80%
Arvell ReeseLBTackles8.560%50%50%
Cameron SkatteboRBRushing Yds28.5100%90%100%
DJ ReaderDTSacks0.50%0%0%
Darnell MooneyWRReceptions1.560%80%67%
Deonte BanksCBTackles4.520%10%25%
Devin SingletaryRBRushing Yds14.560%70%33%
Dominic ZvadaPKField Goals Made1.5100%83%83%
Isaiah LikelyTEReceptions5.560%40%67%
Jameis WinstonQBPassing TDs1.540%38%40%
Jevon HollandSTackles5.560%50%50%
Kayvon ThibodeauxLBTackles2.520%40%20%
Malachi FieldsWRReceptions1.5100%100%100%
Malik NabersWRReceptions4.580%70%83%
Micah McFaddenLBTackles7.50%0%0%
Shelby HarrisDTSacks0.50%10%0%
Tyrone TracyRBRushing Yds23.50%40%0%

Houston Texans player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
C.J. StroudQBPassing Yds249.580%60%83%
Cade StoverTEAnytime TD0.50%0%0%
Calen BullockSTackles4.580%60%80%
Dalton SchultzTEReceptions2.580%80%83%
Danielle HunterDESacks0.580%80%67%
Dare OgunbowaleRBAnytime TD0.520%10%0%
Derek Stingley Jr.CBTackles2.560%40%60%
Foster MoreauTEReceptions1.580%60%83%
Henry To'oTo'oLBTackles6.540%40%0%
Jadeveon ClowneyDESacks0.580%60%67%
Jaylin NoelWRReceptions2.560%40%50%
Ka'imi FairbairnPKField Goals Made2.540%40%33%
Kamari LassiterCBTackles5.560%60%50%
Kayshon BoutteWRReceptions1.5100%70%83%
Logan HallDESacks0.520%20%20%
Marvin Harrison Jr.WRReceptions1.540%50%40%
Nico CollinsWRReceptions4.560%40%75%
Sheldon RankinsDTSacks0.540%40%33%
Tommy TogiaiDTSacks0.50%0%0%
Will Anderson Jr.DESacks0.580%80%83%
Xavier HutchinsonWRReceptions1.5100%100%100%

Hit rates describe past games; they are not a forecast. ArchivePicks does not take bets and does not tell you which side to take. See the methodology.

For information only. Must be of legal age to bet. Gambling problem? 1-800-GAMBLER.