ArchivePicks

Kansas City Chiefs vs Seattle Seahawks player props

NFL · 2026-10-26

Every posted player prop for Kansas City Chiefs at Seattle Seahawks, with how often each player has cleared the line over the last 5 games, last 10 games and this season. Open a player for the game log.

Kansas City Chiefs player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Brashard SmithRBAnytime TD0.520%10%0%
Emmett JohnsonRBRushing Yds8.560%60%60%
Harrison ButkerPKField Goals Made1.540%60%40%
Jalen RoyalsWRAnytime TD0.520%14%20%
Kenneth Walker IIIRBRushing Yds79.580%70%80%
Nikko RemigioWRAnytime TD0.50%0%0%
Noah GrayTEReceptions1.560%60%60%
Patrick MahomesQBPassing Yds219.580%70%80%
Rashee RiceWRAnytime TD0.520%40%33%
Travis KelceTEReceptions4.520%30%20%
Xavier WorthyWRAnytime TD0.520%10%20%

Seattle Seahawks player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
AJ BarnerTEReceptions2.560%40%50%
Cody WhiteWRAnytime TD0.540%20%33%
Cooper KuppWRReceptions2.540%50%33%
Emanuel WilsonRBAnytime TD0.540%20%33%
Eric SaubertTEAnytime TD0.520%10%20%
George HolaniRBAnytime TD0.520%20%17%
Jason MyersPKField Goals Made1.540%60%50%
Jaxon SmithNjigbaWRReceptions6.560%50%67%
Rashid ShaheedWRReceptions2.540%20%33%
Sam DarnoldQBPassing Yds223.540%30%40%
Tory HortonWRReceptions1.540%50%33%
Zach CharbonnetRBAnytime TD0.560%60%59%

Hit rates describe past games; they are not a forecast. ArchivePicks does not take bets and does not tell you which side to take. See the methodology.

For information only. Must be of legal age to bet. Gambling problem? 1-800-GAMBLER.