ArchivePicks

New England Patriots vs Miami Dolphins player props

NFL · 2026-11-01

Every posted player prop for New England Patriots at Miami Dolphins, with how often each player has cleared the line over the last 5 games, last 10 games and this season. Open a player for the game log.

New England Patriots player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
A.J. BrownWRReceiving Yds59.520%50%0%
Demario DouglasWRReceiving Yds24.560%50%43%
Drake MayeQBPassing Yds224.580%50%57%
Efton Chism IIIWRReceiving Yds24.540%40%33%
Eli RaridonTEReceiving Yds24.560%50%50%
Hunter HenryTEReceiving Yds39.580%50%71%
Rhamondre StevensonRBRushing Yds49.520%40%29%
TreVeyon HendersonRBRushing Yds29.540%30%50%

Miami Dolphins player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Chris BellWRReceiving Yds14.540%50%50%
Greg DulcichTEReceiving Yds24.560%80%60%
Jaylen WrightRBRushing Yds19.50%40%0%
Malik WashingtonWRReceiving Yds39.580%50%83%
Malik WillisQBPassing Yds174.560%50%67%
Ollie GordonRBRushing Yds59.560%30%60%
Will KacmarekTEReceiving Yds4.550%50%50%

Hit rates describe past games; they are not a forecast. ArchivePicks does not take bets and does not tell you which side to take. See the methodology.

For information only. Must be of legal age to bet. Gambling problem? 1-800-GAMBLER.