ArchivePicks

Denver Nuggets vs Phoenix Suns player props

NBA · 2026-10-30

Every posted player prop for Denver Nuggets at Phoenix Suns, with how often each player has cleared the line over the last 5 games, last 10 games and this season. Open a player for the game log.

Denver Nuggets player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Aaron GordonFPoints14.540%50%50%
Cameron JohnsonFPoints11.540%70%0%
Christian BraunGPoints12.540%30%50%
DeMar DeRozanG-FPoints14.520%40%25%
Jamal MurrayGPoints22.540%60%50%
Nikola JokicCPoints25.540%40%25%

Phoenix Suns player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Collin GillespieGPoints9.540%20%33%
Devin BookerGPoints22.560%50%67%
Dillon BrooksG-FPoints16.560%60%33%
Jalen GreenGPoints14.560%70%33%
Jordan GoodwinGPoints6.560%70%67%
Miles BridgesFPoints15.560%50%67%

Hit rates describe past games; they are not a forecast. ArchivePicks does not take bets and does not tell you which side to take. See the methodology.

For information only. Must be of legal age to bet. Gambling problem? 1-800-GAMBLER.