ArchivePicks

Detroit Pistons vs New York Knicks player props

NBA · 2026-10-27

Every posted player prop for Detroit Pistons at New York Knicks, with how often each player has cleared the line over the last 5 games, last 10 games and this season. Open a player for the game log.

Detroit Pistons player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Ausar ThompsonFPoints8.540%50%50%
Cade CunninghamGPoints23.520%40%33%
Duncan RobinsonFPoints11.5100%80%100%
John CollinsF-CPoints14.560%50%67%
Paul ReedFPoints12.540%30%33%

New York Knicks player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Jalen BrunsonGPoints25.560%60%33%
Josh HartGPoints11.560%50%67%
Karl-Anthony TownsC-FPoints18.560%50%100%
Landry ShametGPoints7.520%50%33%
Mikal BridgesFPoints11.520%40%0%
O.G. AnunobyFPoints16.560%80%67%

Hit rates describe past games; they are not a forecast. ArchivePicks does not take bets and does not tell you which side to take. See the methodology.

For information only. Must be of legal age to bet. Gambling problem? 1-800-GAMBLER.