ArchivePicks

Los Angeles Rams vs Las Vegas Raiders player props

NFL · 2026-10-25

Every posted player prop for Los Angeles Rams at Las Vegas Raiders, with how often each player has cleared the line over the last 5 games, last 10 games and this season. Open a player for the game log.

Los Angeles Rams player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Aaron DonaldDTSacks0.50%0%0%
Alex BachmanWRAnytime TD0.50%0%0%
Blake CorumRBRushing Yds35.540%60%50%
Braden FiskeDESacks0.50%30%0%
Byron YoungLBTackles4.560%40%50%
Colby ParkinsonTEReceptions2.520%50%20%
Davis AllenTEReceptions0.560%70%67%
Jaylen WatsonCBTackles3.560%60%60%
Jordan WhittingtonWRReceptions0.560%50%67%
Josaiah StewartLBTackles2.540%30%50%
Kamren KinchensSTackles5.560%50%75%
Konata MumpfieldWRReceptions1.540%40%40%
Kyren WilliamsRBRushing Yds67.560%40%50%
Matthew StaffordQBPassing Yds249.580%80%67%
Omar SpeightsLBSacks0.540%20%33%
Puka NacuaWRReceptions5.580%70%75%
Quentin LakeSTackles5.5100%90%100%
Shaun DolacLBSacks0.50%0%0%
Tutu AtwellWRAnytime TD0.50%10%0%
Tyler HigbeeTEReceptions3.580%50%80%

Las Vegas Raiders player props

PlayerPosMarketLineL5L10Season
Ashton JeantyRBRushing Yds49.540%60%50%
Brock BowersTEReceptions5.560%60%75%
Dareke YoungWRAnytime TD0.50%0%0%
Dont'e ThorntonWRAnytime TD0.50%0%0%
Dylan LaubeRBAnytime TD0.520%10%17%
Eric StokesCBTackles4.520%30%17%
Folorunso FatukasiDTSacks0.50%30%17%
Ian ThomasTEReceptions0.5100%100%100%
Jalen NailorWRReceptions1.540%40%25%
Jeremy ChinnSTackles6.560%60%50%
Kirk CousinsQBPassing Yds199.5100%60%83%
Kwity PayeDESacks0.540%20%40%
Malcolm KoonceDESacks0.560%50%60%
Malik BensonWRAnytime TD0.50%0%0%
Matt GayPKField Goals Made1.560%70%67%
Maxx CrosbyDESacks0.520%50%33%
Michael MayerTEReceptions2.580%70%83%
Mike WashingtonRBRushing Yds9.560%67%67%
Nakobe DeanLBTackles9.580%40%67%
Quay WalkerLBTackles7.540%50%33%
Tre TuckerWRReceptions3.5100%70%83%
Treydan StukesSTackles6.520%20%20%

Hit rates describe past games; they are not a forecast. ArchivePicks does not take bets and does not tell you which side to take. See the methodology.

For information only. Must be of legal age to bet. Gambling problem? 1-800-GAMBLER.